DatumEvangelisationenPredigtenBibelstundenOrt
Januar
13.01Predigt Conversano (Italien)Via Vito Manchisi, 12, 70014 Conversano BA, Italien
19.01Bibelkreis Tübingen (Baden Württemberg)Moltkestr. 26
,
72072 Tübingen
20.01Predigt FreudenstadtHerrenfelder Straße 7 72250 Freudenstadt
27.01Predigt GoosfeldGoosfeld
19273 Goosfeld
Februar
01.02-04.02Prophetie-Seminar
Waren (Mecklenburg)
Bahnhofstraße 25A,
17192 Waren
10.02.Predigt Peine (Niedersachsen)Am Werderpark 7,
31224 Peine
17.02.Evangelisation Halle (S-Anhalt)Predigt Neumarkt i.d.O.
(Bayern)
Badstraße 33, 92318 Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
17.02Jugendstunde
Neumarkt i.d.O.
(Bayern)
Badstraße 33, 92318 Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
23.02-24.02.Vorträge Kreation/Evolution Halle (S-Anhalt)Kleine Märkerstr. 3,
06110 Halle
März
03.03.Predigt Bayreuth
(Bayern)
Friedrich-von-Schiller-Str. 1,
95444 Bayreuth
10.03.Predigt Nürnberg
(Bayern)
Kilianstr. 260,
90411 Nürnberg
12.03-21.03Unterricht
TGM
(Österreich)
Mattersdorf 10,
9560 Feldkirchen
(Österreich)
24.03.Predigt HamburgWilmersdorfer Straße 11,
22149 Hamburg
30.03-31.03Vorträge Stadtroda (Thüringen)Louis-Görner-Str. 1
07646 Stadtroda
April
07.04.Predigt Tübingen (BW)Moltkestr. 26
,
72072 Tübingen
10.04.-14.04.Evangelisation Kopenhagen (Dänemark)Svanevej 10, Kopenhagen, (Dänemark)
14.04.Predigt Kopenhagen (Dänemark)Svanevej 10, Kopenhagen, (Dänemark)
20.04.Bibelkreis Tübingen (BW)Moltkestr. 26
,
72072 Tübingen
21.04.Predigt Zeutern (BW)Kapellenstr. 23
76698 Ubstadt-Weiher
21.04.Vortrag Zeutern (BW)Kapellenstr. 23
76698 Ubstadt-Weiher
21.04.Jugendstunde Zeutern (BW)Kapellenstr. 23
76698 Ubstadt-Weiher
22.04.-29.04Evangelisation Burg (S-Anhalt)Hinter Sankt Petri 5,
39288 Burg
(S-Anhalt)
28.04Predigt Burg
(S-Anhalt)
Hinter Sankt Petri 5,
39288 Burg
(S-Anhalt)
Mai
04.05.-06.05Vorträge Kreation/Evolution Horb (BW)Marktplatz 28
72160 Horb am Neckar
19.05.Predigt Nürnberg Maranatha (Bayern)Stephanstr. 57
90478 Nürnberg
25.05.-27.05Evangelisation Langenhagen
(Niedersachsen)
Fuhrenkamp 26,
30851 Langenhagen
30.05-03.06Josua Camp
(Baden Württemberg)
Michelsberg (Baden Württemberg)
Juni
09.06.Predigt HamburgWilmersdorfer Straße 11,
22149 Hamburg
16.06Predigt Oberasbach (Bayern)Jahnstr. 55
90522 Oberasbach
16.06Jugendstunde Oberasbach (Bayern)Jahnstr. 55
90522 Oberasbach
22.06Bibelstunde Tübingen (BW)Moltkestr. 26
,
72072 Tübingen
23.06Predigt Gechingen (BW)Calwer Str. 38/1
75391 Gechingen
29.06-01.07Evangelisation (Tschechien)Frydlant nad Ostravici, Straße Zahrbitovem, im Hause „Dum zahradkaru“
Juli
07.07.Predigt Chemnitz (Sachsen)An der Ölmühle 5,
09125 Chemnitz
07.07Vortrag Chemnitz
(Sachsen)
An der Ölmühle 5,
09125 Chemnitz
07.07Predigt Erlangen_1 (Bayern)Bierlachweg 4
91058 Erlangen
19.07-21.07ASI-TagungBodensee
(Deutschland)
August
03.08.-11.08Evangelisation Stadtroda (Thüringen)Louis-Görner-Str. 1
07646 Stadtroda
11.08Predigt Stadtroda (Thüringen)Louis-Görner-Str. 1
07646 Stadtroda
17.08Vortrag Lieberose (Brandenburg)Lindenplatz 1 15868 Lieberose
18.08Predigt Lieberose (Brandenburg)Lindenplatz 1 15868 Lieberose
18.08Vortrag Lieberose (Brandenburg)Lindenplatz 1 15868 Lieberose
25.08Predigt Bari
(Italien)
Adventgemeinde Bari
25.08Vortrag Conversano
(Italien)
Via Vito Manchisi, 12
70014 Conversano
September
02.09.-05.09.Missionstraining
(Hamburg)
06.09.-09.09.Evangelisation
(Hamburg)
08.09.Predigt Bergedorf
(Hamburg)
Lohbrügger Landstraße 102, 21031 Hamburg
14.09.-15.09.Vorträge
Bad Oeynhausen
(Niedersachsen)
14.09.-15.09.Predigt
Bad Oeynhausen
(Niedersachsen)
Blücher Strasse 56,
32547 Bad Oeynhausen
16.09.-22.09.Evangelisation Malchow (Mecklenburg)Biestorfer Weg 27 a,
17213 Malchow
22.09.Predigt Malchow (Mecklenburg)Biestorfer Weg 27 a,
17213 Malchow
28.09.-30.09.Vortragsreihe
Langenhagen
(Niedersachsen)
29.09.Predigt
Langenhagen
(Niedersachsen)
Oktober
01.10.-07.10.Evangelisation (Tschechien)Frydlant nad Ostravici, Straße Zahrbitovem, im Hause „Dum zahradkaru“
06.10.Predigt Frydlant (Tschechien)Frydlant nad Ostravici, Straße Zahrbitovem, im Hause „Dum zahradkaru“
17.10.Evangelisation Zeutern (Baden-Württemberg)Kapellenstr.23
76698 Ubstadt-Weiher
19.10.Evangelisation Zeutern (Baden-Württemberg)Kapellenstr.23
76698 Ubstadt-Weiher
21.10.Evangelisation Zeutern (Baden-Württemberg)Kapellenstr.23
76698 Ubstadt-Weiher
24.10.Evangelisation Zeutern (Baden-Württemberg)Kapellenstr.23
76698 Ubstadt-Weiher
26.10.Evangelisation Zeutern (Baden-Württemberg)Kapellenstr.23
76698 Ubstadt-Weiher
27.10.Evangelisation Zeutern (Baden-Württemberg)Kapellenstr.23
76698 Ubstadt-Weiher
27.10.Predigt Zeutern
(Baden-Württemberg)
Kapellenstr.23
76698 Ubstadt-Weiher
29.10.-04.11.Evangelisation
(Tschechien)
November
03.11.Predigt
(Tschechien)
08.11.-11.11.Evangelisation Horb
(Baden-Württemberg)
Marktplatz 28
72160 Horb am Neckar
10.11.Predigt Horb
(Baden-Württemberg)
Marktplatz 28
72160 Horb am Neckar
12.11.-15.11.Unterricht
Menorah-School
(Italien)
17.11.-24.11.Evangelisation Hamburg int.Wilmersdorfer Straße 11,
22149 Hamburg
Dezember
01.12.Predigt Stadtroda (Thüringen)Louis-Görner-Str. 1
07646 Stadtroda
08.12.Predigt Kirchheim-Teck (Baden-Württemberg)Jesinger Straße 47, 73230 Kirchheim/Teck,
15.12.Predigt Nürnberg Marienberg (Bayern)Kilianstr. 260
90411 Nürnberg
21.12.-23.12.Vortragsreihe Peine
(Niedersachsen)
Am Werderpark 7, 31224 Peine
22.12.Predigt Peine
(Niedersachsen)
Am Werderpark 7, 31224 Peine
27.12.-01.01.Sylvesterfreizeit
(Haus Schwarzwaldsonne)
29.12.Predigt
(Haus Schwarzwaldsonne)